пятница, 10 июня 2011 г.

alex loudon pippa middleton

images Pippa! Is Kate Middleton#39;s alex loudon pippa middleton. Alex Loudon
  • Alex Loudon


  • sdrblr
    09-09 10:26 AM
    I second it :) NO SSN REQUIRED FOR PP. I filled out 000-00-0000 for my son. I believe there was a site or document I looked up and got this info (dont remember where I found it).

    You dont need a PIO. If it is emergency or you dont have time, just get a multiple entry visa. For kids at that age it does not make any difference whether they enter on PIO or a visa. Chicago issues visa the same day.

    BTW does Indian consulate do background check and issue 221(g) :D:D

    PS: I live in IL as well and you dont need SSN for kids to get a PP :)




    wallpaper Alex Loudon alex loudon pippa middleton. Alex Loudon - Pippa Middleton
  • Alex Loudon - Pippa Middleton


  • hnordberg
    October 23rd, 2005, 10:52 PM
    Looks like we may have a few people interested in a Bay Area meet. There are plenty of things to photograph here. The City, north or south from SF on Highway 1, wildlife, and we could always hire a model (which I have never, but it would be fun).

    If we get the honor of meeting with Bob and Kevin from "far away", then maybe it should be a two day meet? What say you? Ideas?

    :)




    alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa middleton
  • Pippa middleton


  • pd_recapturing
    07-10 06:47 AM
    Is there any advantage of submitting I-485 application now except to become plantiff in law suit?




    2011 Alex Loudon - Pippa Middleton alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton is the younger
  • Pippa Middleton is the younger


  • harryom
    10-23 08:08 PM
    My wife got her EAD but mine has not arrived. No AP yet for either..

    Online status still shows 'Application received and pending" for both...have they stopped updating USCIS online status.

    Is it normal or something to worry about..

    Thanks for any updates/comments..

    PD Sept 2004
    July 26th Filer.
    RD 26th Sept07
    FP 16th Oct07
    EAD (spouse) 17th Oct
    EAD self..none

    AP none



    more...

    alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton - Kate
  • Pippa Middleton - Kate


  • immilaw
    09-17 11:07 AM
    Hi,

    I am a F1 student and am on OPT now. I got my H1B visa approved from Oct-1 2006 to Sep-30 2009.

    But my school said I cannot get my degree certificate till December 2006.
    My question is when I apply for my Green card will I be considered into EB2 list or EB3 list. On what basis will this be decided.

    Please suggest.

    Thank you,
    Vijaya.

    There are two requirements of EB-2. First is the minimum requirements of the Job and the second is the degree that you have earned BEFORE you joined the job.

    So if the minimum requirement of the job is M.S. degree and you also had earned a M.S. degree before you joined the job then it will be EB-2. Remember, the US CIS & DOL consided goes by the date appearing on your diploma as the graduating date. No amount of letters from the dean or your supervisor will convince then that you earned your degree on a date before the date that appears on your diploma.




    alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton Alex Loudon
  • Pippa Middleton Alex Loudon


  • vin
    09-26 07:18 PM
    Congrats dude. make the most out of it!!



    more...

    alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton, Kate#39;s
  • Pippa Middleton, Kate#39;s


  • dakajo
    09-05 09:05 AM
    Same here: Filed AP on August 1st and got the receipt on the 25th, but have yet to receive the I-485/EAD receipts, which were filed on July 6. What can we do?




    2010 Pippa middleton alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa! Is Kate Middleton#39;s
  • Pippa! Is Kate Middleton#39;s


  • stillhowlong
    01-28 07:19 PM
    Best is to be open about everything. PERM does not depend much on hiding facts to get approved. Ultimately, with newer checks in place, DOL or USCIS can easily find out. Best is to find out if employer needs EB2 person and can pay enough according to SOC code. Based on your qualifications and the above 2 items, you can ask employer to change your title to satisfy requirements for EB2 classification. This way everything is legal and in the open. Once you apply, no stress.....just enjoy life while you wait for GC. :)

    where can we get the SOC codes?

    Thanks
    SHL



    more...

    alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton Spotted
  • Pippa Middleton Spotted


  • Tantra
    07-15 01:13 AM
    Please sign up and become a member.




    hair Pippa Middleton is the younger alex loudon pippa middleton. alex loudon pippa middleton.
  • alex loudon pippa middleton.


  • bpadala
    05-18 01:37 PM
    I had the same question and I went with Joseph Kallabhat who was very diigent in answering the query for me. Please email him at joe@insvisa.com and he should respond back in couple of hrs

    Thanks alot



    more...

    alex loudon pippa middleton. pippa-middleton-alex-loudon.
  • pippa-middleton-alex-loudon.


  • girishvar
    08-15 12:14 PM
    Non-compete is based on a state law. Consult a Virginia employment attorney. Generally non-compete doesn't have teeth, because every one has got a right to work and practice your profession/make living.




    hot Pippa Middleton - Kate alex loudon pippa middleton. Alex Loudon | Find the Latest
  • Alex Loudon | Find the Latest


  • needhelp!
    11-09 11:14 AM
    I guess poll closes after 15 days (?)
    Thanks to all those who are helping out in different ways.



    more...

    house Reckon Pippa could be Alex#39;s alex loudon pippa middleton. player Alex Loudon,
  • player Alex Loudon,


  • immigrant-in-law
    04-24 08:50 AM
    The same happened in my case. Got informed by the lawyer yesterday that my wife's 485 has an RFE and that USCIS has asked for a copy of marriage cert and some pictures of the ceremony/celebrations etc. I do remember sending them this stuff when we initially filed 485.

    My lawyer just informed me that I received an RFE on my wife's 485
    USCIS is asking for "Memorandum of marriage"
    Is it the same as Marriage certificate. I have already send the marriage certificate which states that the marriage has been registered under Hindu marriage registration rules. My name as well as my wifes name and date of amrriage is there.

    Why do they need this additional proof Not sure. Has anyone faced this RFE?
    Looks like some crazy guys are working in USCIS hell bent on harassing legal immigrants.
    I have been given just four weeks to respond.




    tattoo Pippa Middleton Alex Loudon alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton
  • Pippa Middleton


  • desidas
    02-01 12:06 PM
    Looking for a Good Attorney in Texas, please - thanks .



    more...

    pictures Pippa Middleton, Kate#39;s alex loudon pippa middleton. alex loudon pippa middleton.
  • alex loudon pippa middleton.


  • acecupid
    06-18 10:02 PM
    Lol.. thats funny!:D




    dresses Alex Loudon | Find the Latest alex loudon pippa middleton. pippa middleton alex loudon.
  • pippa middleton alex loudon.


  • ksita48
    09-03 11:02 PM
    My H1 has expired on 31st August, 2009. My disgraced company applied for extention in the month of May 2009 in regular Processing. Still waiting for Approval and have Receipt Notice only from Vermount center.:confused::mad::(:(:eek::eek:



    more...

    makeup Pippa Middleton Spotted alex loudon pippa middleton. Reckon Pippa could be Alex#39;s
  • Reckon Pippa could be Alex#39;s


  • iwantmygcnow
    10-15 04:06 PM
    Thank you




    girlfriend Pippa Middleton alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton and Alex
  • Pippa Middleton and Alex


  • immig4me
    04-19 01:21 PM
    Travel Advisory: Delays Due to Icelandic Volcano Eruption

    (04/17/2010) If you or someone you know is stranded in the United States because of the airport closures in Europe due to the Icelandic volcano eruption and is about to exceed their authorized stay as a direct result of these closures, there are two avenues for relief:

    If the traveler is at the airport and traveling under the Visa Waiver Program (VWP) and unable to depart timely, as a result of airport closures or flight delays/cancellations, travelers should:

    1. Contact the U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP) office at the airport or;
    2. Contact the U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) office.

    Both agencies have provided staff with guidance on the applicable legal authorities under the VWP in circumstances such as these.

    If persons are traveling under a visa, they should contact the nearest USCIS office and follow the instructions at the following link: ( USCIS - Extend My Stay )

    While this link recommends initiating the process 45 days in advance, USCIS is providing guidance on how to handle these cases over this weekend.

    -- from IV advisor Greg Siskind




    hairstyles pippa-middleton-alex-loudon. alex loudon pippa middleton. Pippa Middleton Grabbed Coffee
  • Pippa Middleton Grabbed Coffee


  • mehulpatel2
    09-30 03:19 PM
    How did you guys find out your Name Check Status. Do we have to call USCIS to check for this or is there any other way to confirm this.

    thanks,




    TeddyKoochu
    01-06 10:04 AM
    There will be no movement for EB2I without spill over. It seems this year is the key as the spillover expected is much more than the previous years (based on the pending application numbers). 10K from last year's family based leftover numbers should also go to EB2 I and EB2 C.

    Any guidance when the FB numbers will be utilized or will they also be utilized in the last quarter. These are sufficient to clean out the EB2 I & C 2005 backlog.




    rockstart
    10-29 09:32 AM
    Few facts that you need to get clear.

    1) EB2 / EB3 is not based solely on your education/ experience. It depends on job requirements. If you have MS + 10 Yrs exp but the job is say Level 2 Data Analyst (SQL Developer) then it will not qualify for EB2.

    2) You can file GC with same employer if he has a opening that requires MS qualification. You need to have qualification before labor is filed it does not matter if you get it while you were employed. This position should be different from your existing job.

    If your employer has a job opening for which he cannot hire a citizen / GC holder then you guys can talk to immigration attorney to see if they can file a new labor for you.



    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий